Home / Compare / smmrx.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

smmrx.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 17, 2026.

2 panels
52/ 100 · Fair
42/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20232019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,9294,840
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$1.01 per 1,000
Order counter 741,624 orders4,451 orders
Growth, 30 days about 144 a day (+4,320 over 30 days)no growth read
User rating 3.5 of 5 · 2 reviewsno reviews read
Review platforms Trustpilot—
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 17, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: smmrx.com 12

Servicesmmrx.comsocialmediaservices.shop
Instagram followers$1.11$1.24
Instagram likes$0.11$1.15
Instagram views$0.01$1.01
Instagram comments$1.01$2.63
TikTok followers$0.91$2.33
TikTok likes$0.13$1.65
TikTok views$0.07$1.11
TikTok comments$1.56$2.13
YouTube likes$0.94$2.44
YouTube views$1.01$1.78
YouTube subscribers$0.02$1.66
YouTube comments$3.23$9.12

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smmrx.com vs socialmediaservices.shop: questions and answers

Answers about smmrx.com vs socialmediaservices.shop from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 17, 2026.

smmrx.com scores 52 of 100 on the Trust Score, socialmediaservices.shop 42 — a 10-point gap. socialmediaservices.shop is the older of the two, online since 2019; smmrx.com since 2023. smmrx.com lists 1,929 services from $0.01 per 1,000, socialmediaservices.shop 4,840 from $1.01. On the 8 services both sell, smmrx.com is cheaper on 8. smmrx.com's public counter stands at 742K orders (about 144 a day (+4,320 over 30 days)), socialmediaservices.shop's at 4,451. smmrx.com is rated 3.5 of 5 across 2 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of socialmediaservices.shop there. Of the 7 measures compared, smmrx.com leads 5 and socialmediaservices.shop 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $1.11 on smmrx.com against $1.24 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram likes: $0.11 on smmrx.com against $1.15 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram views: $0.01 on smmrx.com against $1.01 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram comments: $1.01 on smmrx.com against $2.63 on socialmediaservices.shop. smmrx.com is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smmrx.com since 2023, 742K orders on its counter; socialmediaservices.shop since 2019, 4,451 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smmrx.com: unclaimed, rated 3.5 across 2 reviews, Trust Score 52. socialmediaservices.shop: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 42. smmrx.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.