Home / Compare / japelite.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

japelite.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 17, 2026.

2 panels
42/ 100 · Fair
42/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20182019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,5064,840
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$1.01 per 1,000
Order counter 514,038,080 orders4,451 orders
Growth, 30 days no growth readno growth read
User rating no reviews readno reviews read
Review platforms ——
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 17, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: japelite.com 11 · socialmediaservices.shop 1

Servicejapelite.comsocialmediaservices.shop
Instagram followers$0.22$1.24
Instagram likes$0.02$1.15
Instagram views$0.01$1.01
Instagram comments$0.05$2.63
Instagram shares$1.72$1.50
TikTok likes$0.01$1.65
YouTube likes$0.19$2.44
YouTube views$0.82$1.78
YouTube subscribers$0.43$1.66
YouTube comments$0.63$9.12
YouTube shares$1.13$2.13
Telegram views$0.01$1.02

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

japelite.com vs socialmediaservices.shop: questions and answers

Answers about japelite.com vs socialmediaservices.shop from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 17, 2026.

japelite.com and socialmediaservices.shop both score 42 of 100 on the Trust Score. japelite.com is the older of the two, online since 2018; socialmediaservices.shop since 2019. japelite.com lists 1,506 services from $0.01 per 1,000, socialmediaservices.shop 4,840 from $1.01. On the 8 services both sell, japelite.com is cheaper on 7. japelite.com's public counter stands at 514M orders, socialmediaservices.shop's at 4,451. Neither has reviews on the platforms we read. Of the 4 measures compared, japelite.com leads 3 and socialmediaservices.shop 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.22 on japelite.com against $1.24 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram likes: $0.02 on japelite.com against $1.15 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram views: $0.01 on japelite.com against $1.01 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram comments: $0.05 on japelite.com against $2.63 on socialmediaservices.shop. japelite.com is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

japelite.com since 2018, 514M orders on its counter; socialmediaservices.shop since 2019, 4,451 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

japelite.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 42. socialmediaservices.shop: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 42. japelite.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.