Home / Compare / smmworld.org vs socialwizards.com

smmworld.org vs socialwizards.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 12, 2026.

2 panels
50/ 100 · Fair
50/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20222013
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,4402,116
Lowest price $0.0011 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 11,738 ordersnot shown
Growth, 30 days no growth read—
User rating no reviews read3.9 of 5 · 3 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 12, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: smmworld.org 11 · socialwizards.com 1

Servicesmmworld.orgsocialwizards.com
Instagram followers$0.118$1.85
Instagram likes$0.032$0.09
Instagram views$0.0016$0.02
Instagram comments$0.32$1.11
Instagram shares$0.0087$0.02
TikTok followers$1.12$1.46
TikTok likes$0.051$0.25
TikTok views$0.0027$0.02
TikTok comments$0.776$1.84
TikTok shares$0.013$0.24
YouTube likes$0.162$0.44
YouTube views$0.78$0.59

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smmworld.org vs socialwizards.com: questions and answers

Answers about smmworld.org vs socialwizards.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 12, 2026.

smmworld.org and socialwizards.com both score 50 of 100 on the Trust Score. socialwizards.com is the older of the two, online since 2013; smmworld.org since 2022. smmworld.org lists 1,440 services from $0.0011 per 1,000, socialwizards.com 2,116 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, smmworld.org is cheaper on 8. smmworld.org shows a public counter — 12K orders — while socialwizards.com shows none. socialwizards.com is rated 3.9 of 5 across 3 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of smmworld.org there. Of the 5 measures compared, socialwizards.com leads 3 and smmworld.org 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.118 on smmworld.org against $1.85 on socialwizards.com; Instagram likes: $0.032 on smmworld.org against $0.09 on socialwizards.com; Instagram views: $0.0016 on smmworld.org against $0.02 on socialwizards.com; Instagram comments: $0.32 on smmworld.org against $1.11 on socialwizards.com. smmworld.org is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smmworld.org since 2022, 12K orders on its counter; socialwizards.com since 2013, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smmworld.org: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 50. socialwizards.com: unclaimed, rated 3.9 across 3 reviews, Trust Score 50. socialwizards.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.