Home / Compare / smmrug.com vs socialskyg.com

smmrug.com vs socialskyg.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 23, 2026.

2 panels
39/ 100 · Guarded
39/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20252025
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 6,1664,565
Lowest price $0.0012 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 161,719 orders1,518 orders
Growth, 30 days no growth readabout 5 a day (+136 over 30 days)
User rating no reviews readno reviews read
Review platforms ——
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 23, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: smmrug.com 11 · socialskyg.com 1

Servicesmmrug.comsocialskyg.com
Instagram followers$0.48$0.69
Instagram likes$0.059$0.21
Instagram views$0.0012$0.01
Instagram comments$0.76$2.10
Instagram shares$0.0014$0.04
TikTok followers$1.16$3.50
TikTok likes$0.025$0.49
TikTok views$0.0045$0.02
TikTok comments$1.04$0.70
TikTok shares$0.025$0.14
YouTube likes$0.293$1.05
YouTube views$0.26$0.72

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smmrug.com vs socialskyg.com: questions and answers

Answers about smmrug.com vs socialskyg.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 23, 2026.

smmrug.com and socialskyg.com both score 39 of 100 on the Trust Score. Both have been online since 2025. smmrug.com lists 6,166 services from $0.0012 per 1,000, socialskyg.com 4,565 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, smmrug.com is cheaper on 8. smmrug.com's public counter stands at 162K orders, socialskyg.com's at 1,518 (about 5 a day (+136 over 30 days)). Neither has reviews on the platforms we read. Of the 4 measures compared, smmrug.com leads 3 and socialskyg.com 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.48 on smmrug.com against $0.69 on socialskyg.com; Instagram likes: $0.059 on smmrug.com against $0.21 on socialskyg.com; Instagram views: $0.0012 on smmrug.com against $0.01 on socialskyg.com; Instagram comments: $0.76 on smmrug.com against $2.10 on socialskyg.com. smmrug.com is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smmrug.com since 2025, 162K orders on its counter; socialskyg.com since 2025, 1,518 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smmrug.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 39. socialskyg.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 39. smmrug.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.