Home / Compare / smmjobz.com vs socialhits.io

smmjobz.com vs socialhits.io

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 24, 2026.

2 panels
60/ 100 · Solid
62/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20172019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,5351,544
Lowest price $0.002 per 1,000$0.14 per 1,000
Order counter 1,659,515 orders1,055,279 orders
Growth, 30 days about 32 a day (+950 over 30 days)about 234 a day (+7,011 over 30 days)
User rating no reviews read3.2 of 5 · 1 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 24, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 6 rows: socialhits.io 4 · smmjobz.com 2

Servicesmmjobz.comsocialhits.io
YouTube likes$0.828$9.18
YouTube views$0.228$4.15
YouTube shares$0.72$0.60
Facebook shares$0.96$0.90
Rumble views$0.61$0.56
Quora views$0.288$0.24

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smmjobz.com vs socialhits.io: questions and answers

Answers about smmjobz.com vs socialhits.io from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 24, 2026.

socialhits.io scores 62 of 100 on the Trust Score, smmjobz.com 60 — a 2-point gap. smmjobz.com is the older of the two, online since 2017; socialhits.io since 2019. smmjobz.com lists 1,535 services from $0.002 per 1,000, socialhits.io 1,544 from $0.14. On the 6 services both sell, socialhits.io is cheaper on 4. smmjobz.com's public counter stands at 1.7M orders (about 32 a day (+950 over 30 days)), socialhits.io's at 1.1M (about 234 a day (+7,011 over 30 days)). socialhits.io is rated 3.2 of 5 across 1 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of smmjobz.com there. Of the 7 measures compared, socialhits.io leads 5 and smmjobz.com 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — YouTube likes: $0.828 on smmjobz.com against $9.18 on socialhits.io; YouTube views: $0.228 on smmjobz.com against $4.15 on socialhits.io; YouTube shares: $0.72 on smmjobz.com against $0.60 on socialhits.io; Facebook shares: $0.96 on smmjobz.com against $0.90 on socialhits.io. socialhits.io is cheaper on 4 of the 6; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smmjobz.com since 2017, 1.7M orders on its counter; socialhits.io since 2019, 1.1M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smmjobz.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 60. socialhits.io: unclaimed, rated 3.2 across 1 reviews, Trust Score 62. socialhits.io has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.