Home / Compare / smmfortik.com vs socialskyg.com

smmfortik.com vs socialskyg.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 30, 2026.

2 panels
38/ 100 · Guarded
39/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20252025
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,6204,556
Lowest price $0.0038 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 15,320,081 orders1,557 orders
Growth, 30 days about 10,256 a day (+41,023 over 4 days)about 5 a day (+152 over 30 days)
User rating 3.7 of 5 · 1 reviewsno reviews read
Review platforms Trustpilot—
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 30, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 6 rows: smmfortik.com 5 · socialskyg.com 1

Servicesmmfortik.comsocialskyg.com
Instagram likes$0.30$0.21
TikTok followers$0.731$3.50
TikTok likes$0.013$0.49
TikTok views$0.0038$0.03
TikTok comments$0.521$0.70
TikTok shares$0.016$0.14

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smmfortik.com vs socialskyg.com: questions and answers

Answers about smmfortik.com vs socialskyg.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 30, 2026.

socialskyg.com scores 39 of 100 on the Trust Score, smmfortik.com 38 — a 1-point gap. Both have been online since 2025. smmfortik.com lists 1,620 services from $0.0038 per 1,000, socialskyg.com 4,556 from $0.01. On the 6 services both sell, smmfortik.com is cheaper on 5. smmfortik.com's public counter stands at 15M orders (about 10,256 a day (+41,023 over 4 days)), socialskyg.com's at 1,557 (about 5 a day (+152 over 30 days)). smmfortik.com is rated 3.7 of 5 across 1 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of socialskyg.com there. Of the 6 measures compared, smmfortik.com leads 4 and socialskyg.com 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram likes: $0.30 on smmfortik.com against $0.21 on socialskyg.com; TikTok followers: $0.731 on smmfortik.com against $3.50 on socialskyg.com; TikTok likes: $0.013 on smmfortik.com against $0.49 on socialskyg.com; TikTok views: $0.0038 on smmfortik.com against $0.03 on socialskyg.com. smmfortik.com is cheaper on 5 of the 6; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smmfortik.com since 2025, 15M orders on its counter; socialskyg.com since 2025, 1,557 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smmfortik.com: unclaimed, rated 3.7 across 1 reviews, Trust Score 38. socialskyg.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 39. smmfortik.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.