Home / Compare / skaiyoh.com vs smm-heaven.net

skaiyoh.com vs smm-heaven.net

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 23, 2026.

2 panels
66/ 100 · Solid
67/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20212017
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 3,3571,058
Lowest price $0.0022 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 258,216 orders10,512,448 orders
Growth, 30 days about 43 a day (+1,300 over 30 days)about 930 a day (+27,909 over 30 days)
User rating 4.7 of 5 · 114 reviews3.7 of 5 · 21 reviews
Review platforms TrustpilotSitejabber
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 23, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: skaiyoh.com 9 · smm-heaven.net 3

Serviceskaiyoh.comsmm-heaven.net
Instagram followers$0.487$7.86
Instagram likes$0.07$0.21
Instagram views$0.003$0.01
Instagram comments$1.50$3.90
Instagram shares$0.025$0.20
TikTok followers$2.23$3.74
TikTok likes$0.472$0.20
TikTok views$0.018$0.14
TikTok comments$10.40$11.70
YouTube likes$1.04$0.71
YouTube views$0.533$0.13
YouTube comments$5.20$8.56

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

skaiyoh.com vs smm-heaven.net: questions and answers

Answers about skaiyoh.com vs smm-heaven.net from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 23, 2026.

smm-heaven.net scores 67 of 100 on the Trust Score, skaiyoh.com 66 — a 1-point gap. smm-heaven.net is the older of the two, online since 2017; skaiyoh.com since 2021. skaiyoh.com lists 3,357 services from $0.0022 per 1,000, smm-heaven.net 1,058 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, skaiyoh.com is cheaper on 7. skaiyoh.com's public counter stands at 258K orders (about 43 a day (+1,300 over 30 days)), smm-heaven.net's at 11M (about 930 a day (+27,909 over 30 days)). Users rate skaiyoh.com 4.7 of 5 across 114 reviews, smm-heaven.net 3.7 across 21. Of the 7 measures compared, smm-heaven.net leads 4 and skaiyoh.com 3. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.487 on skaiyoh.com against $7.86 on smm-heaven.net; Instagram likes: $0.07 on skaiyoh.com against $0.21 on smm-heaven.net; Instagram views: $0.003 on skaiyoh.com against $0.01 on smm-heaven.net; Instagram comments: $1.50 on skaiyoh.com against $3.90 on smm-heaven.net. skaiyoh.com is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

skaiyoh.com since 2021, 258K orders on its counter; smm-heaven.net since 2017, 11M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

skaiyoh.com: unclaimed, rated 4.7 across 114 reviews, Trust Score 66. smm-heaven.net: unclaimed, rated 3.7 across 21 reviews, Trust Score 67. smm-heaven.net has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.