Home / Compare / secsers.com vs socialhits.io

secsers.com vs socialhits.io

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 20, 2026.

2 panels
62/ 100 · Solid
62/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20202019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 2,3761,544
Lowest price $0.001 per 1,000$0.14 per 1,000
Order counter 20,912,302 orders1,054,329 orders
Growth, 30 days about 1,403 a day (+42,100 over 30 days)about 231 a day (+6,934 over 30 days)
User rating 1.9 of 5 · 53 reviews3.2 of 5 · 1 reviews
Review platforms SitejabberTrustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 20, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 5 rows: secsers.com 4 · socialhits.io 1

Servicesecsers.comsocialhits.io
YouTube likes$0.288$9.18
YouTube views$0.184$4.15
YouTube shares$0.632$0.60
Facebook shares$0.54$0.90
Twitter / X shares$0.786$0.90

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

secsers.com vs socialhits.io: questions and answers

Answers about secsers.com vs socialhits.io from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 20, 2026.

secsers.com and socialhits.io both score 62 of 100 on the Trust Score. socialhits.io is the older of the two, online since 2019; secsers.com since 2020. secsers.com lists 2,376 services from $0.001 per 1,000, socialhits.io 1,544 from $0.14. On the 5 services both sell, secsers.com is cheaper on 4. secsers.com's public counter stands at 21M orders (about 1,403 a day (+42,100 over 30 days)), socialhits.io's at 1.1M (about 231 a day (+6,934 over 30 days)). Users rate secsers.com 1.9 of 5 across 53 reviews, socialhits.io 3.2 across 1. Of the 6 measures compared, secsers.com leads 5 and socialhits.io 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — YouTube likes: $0.288 on secsers.com against $9.18 on socialhits.io; YouTube views: $0.184 on secsers.com against $4.15 on socialhits.io; YouTube shares: $0.632 on secsers.com against $0.60 on socialhits.io; Facebook shares: $0.54 on secsers.com against $0.90 on socialhits.io. secsers.com is cheaper on 4 of the 5; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

secsers.com since 2020, 21M orders on its counter; socialhits.io since 2019, 1.1M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

secsers.com: unclaimed, rated 1.9 across 53 reviews, Trust Score 62. socialhits.io: unclaimed, rated 3.2 across 1 reviews, Trust Score 62. secsers.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.