Home / Compare / prm4u.com vs smm.fun

prm4u.com vs smm.fun

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 29, 2026.

2 panels
83/ 100 · Strong
44/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20202023
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,8345,232
Lowest price $0.0009 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 34,337,256 ordersnot shown
Growth, 30 days about 18,634 a day (+559,025 over 30 days)—
User rating 4.7 of 5 · 79 reviews3.3 of 5 · 23 reviews
Review platforms Top Business Software, Product Hunt, RealReviews, SitejabberTrustpilot, RatingFacts
Owner verified · TrustPanelunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Payment methods Visa / Mastercard, USDT / BTC / ETH, Binance Pay, Cryptomus, Heleket, Alipay, UPI, Paytm, Bank transferunknown
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 29, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: prm4u.com 8 · smm.fun 4

Serviceprm4u.comsmm.fun
Instagram followers$0.63$1.75
Instagram likes$0.135$0.31
Instagram views$0.0018$0.01
Instagram comments$4.50$1.60
TikTok followers$2.70$5.02
TikTok likes$0.27$0.76
TikTok views$0.036$0.02
TikTok comments$4.50$2.51
YouTube likes$0.405$0.73
YouTube views$0.36$1.87
YouTube subscribers$4.50$0.04
YouTube comments$4.50$5.32

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

prm4u.com vs smm.fun: questions and answers

Answers about prm4u.com vs smm.fun from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 29, 2026.

prm4u.com scores 83 of 100 on the Trust Score, smm.fun 44 — a 39-point gap. prm4u.com is the older of the two, online since 2020; smm.fun since 2023. prm4u.com lists 1,834 services from $0.0009 per 1,000, smm.fun 5,232 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, prm4u.com is cheaper on 5. prm4u.com shows a public counter — 34M orders, about 18,634 a day (+559,025 over 30 days) — while smm.fun shows none. Users rate prm4u.com 4.7 of 5 across 79 reviews, smm.fun 3.3 across 23. prm4u.com's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; smm.fun is unclaimed. Of the 7 measures compared, prm4u.com leads 6 and smm.fun 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.63 on prm4u.com against $1.75 on smm.fun; Instagram likes: $0.135 on prm4u.com against $0.31 on smm.fun; Instagram views: $0.0018 on prm4u.com against $0.01 on smm.fun; Instagram comments: $4.50 on prm4u.com against $1.60 on smm.fun. prm4u.com is cheaper on 5 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

prm4u.com since 2020, 34M orders on its counter; smm.fun since 2023, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

prm4u.com: owner verified, rated 4.7 across 79 reviews, Trust Score 83. smm.fun: unclaimed, rated 3.3 across 23 reviews, Trust Score 44. prm4u.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.