Home / Compare / peakerr.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

peakerr.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 21, 2026.

2 panels
45/ 100 · Fair
42/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20142019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 2,1514,826
Lowest price $0.001 per 1,000$1.01 per 1,000
Order counter 81,426,577 orders4,451 orders
Growth, 30 days about 18,278 a day (+548,331 over 30 days)no growth read
User rating 1.1 of 5 · 61 reviewsno reviews read
Review platforms Reviews.io, Sitejabber—
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 21, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: peakerr.com 11 · socialmediaservices.shop 1

Servicepeakerr.comsocialmediaservices.shop
Instagram followers$0.199$1.24
Instagram likes$0.039$1.15
Instagram views$0.001$1.01
Instagram comments$0.668$2.63
Instagram shares$0.0013$1.50
TikTok followers$0.267$2.33
TikTok likes$0.041$1.65
TikTok views$0.0031$1.11
TikTok comments$3.58$2.13
TikTok shares$0.014$1.25
YouTube likes$0.278$2.44
YouTube views$0.491$1.78

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

peakerr.com vs socialmediaservices.shop: questions and answers

Answers about peakerr.com vs socialmediaservices.shop from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 21, 2026.

peakerr.com scores 45 of 100 on the Trust Score, socialmediaservices.shop 42 — a 3-point gap. peakerr.com is the older of the two, online since 2014; socialmediaservices.shop since 2019. peakerr.com lists 2,151 services from $0.001 per 1,000, socialmediaservices.shop 4,826 from $1.01. On the 8 services both sell, peakerr.com is cheaper on 8. peakerr.com's public counter stands at 81M orders (about 18,278 a day (+548,331 over 30 days)), socialmediaservices.shop's at 4,451. peakerr.com is rated 1.1 of 5 across 61 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of socialmediaservices.shop there. Of the 7 measures compared, peakerr.com leads 6 and socialmediaservices.shop 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.199 on peakerr.com against $1.24 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram likes: $0.039 on peakerr.com against $1.15 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram views: $0.001 on peakerr.com against $1.01 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram comments: $0.668 on peakerr.com against $2.63 on socialmediaservices.shop. peakerr.com is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

peakerr.com since 2014, 81M orders on its counter; socialmediaservices.shop since 2019, 4,451 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

peakerr.com: unclaimed, rated 1.1 across 61 reviews, Trust Score 45. socialmediaservices.shop: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 42. peakerr.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.