Home / Compare / ozsm.net vs socialpanel.io

ozsm.net vs socialpanel.io

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 26, 2026.

2 panels
62/ 100 · Solid
55/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20212020
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 5,9933,271
Lowest price $0.0004 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter not shown1,072,873 orders
Growth, 30 days —no growth read
User rating 4.4 of 5 · 31 reviews1.9 of 5 · 15 reviews
Review platforms Trustpilot, RatingFactsTrustpilot
Owner verifiedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Payment methods Visa / Mastercard, Apple Pay, PayPal, USDT / BTC / ETH, Binance Pay, Cryptomus, Heleket, Paytm, Bank transfer, Otherunknown
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 26, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: ozsm.net 11 · socialpanel.io 1

Serviceozsm.netsocialpanel.io
Instagram followers$0.20$0.28
Instagram likes$0.011$0.03
Instagram views$0.0005$0.01
Instagram comments$0.30$4.20
Instagram shares$0.01$0.02
TikTok followers$0.79$2.16
TikTok likes$0.16$0.08
TikTok views$0.015$0.04
TikTok comments$1.80$7.80
YouTube likes$0.21$0.91
YouTube views$0.39$0.54
YouTube subscribers$0.01$0.46

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

ozsm.net vs socialpanel.io: questions and answers

Answers about ozsm.net vs socialpanel.io from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 26, 2026.

ozsm.net scores 62 of 100 on the Trust Score, socialpanel.io 55 — a 7-point gap. socialpanel.io is the older of the two, online since 2020; ozsm.net since 2021. ozsm.net lists 5,993 services from $0.0004 per 1,000, socialpanel.io 3,271 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, ozsm.net is cheaper on 7. socialpanel.io shows a public counter — 1.1M orders — while ozsm.net shows none. Users rate ozsm.net 4.4 of 5 across 31 reviews, socialpanel.io 1.9 across 15. ozsm.net's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; socialpanel.io is unclaimed. Of the 6 measures compared, ozsm.net leads 4 and socialpanel.io 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.20 on ozsm.net against $0.28 on socialpanel.io; Instagram likes: $0.011 on ozsm.net against $0.03 on socialpanel.io; Instagram views: $0.0005 on ozsm.net against $0.01 on socialpanel.io; Instagram comments: $0.30 on ozsm.net against $4.20 on socialpanel.io. ozsm.net is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

ozsm.net since 2021, no public counter; socialpanel.io since 2020, 1.1M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

ozsm.net: owner verified, rated 4.4 across 31 reviews, Trust Score 62. socialpanel.io: unclaimed, rated 1.9 across 15 reviews, Trust Score 55. ozsm.net has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.