Home / Compare / luxplanb.com vs socialpanel.io

luxplanb.com vs socialpanel.io

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 25, 2026.

2 panels
54/ 100 · Fair
55/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20222020
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,9083,271
Lowest price $0.0011 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 974,792,881 orders1,072,873 orders
Growth, 30 days about 9 a day (+279 over 30 days)no growth read
User rating no reviews read1.9 of 5 · 15 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 25, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: luxplanb.com 9 · socialpanel.io 3

Serviceluxplanb.comsocialpanel.io
Instagram followers$0.251$0.28
Instagram likes$0.075$0.03
Instagram views$0.0011$0.01
Instagram comments$0.201$4.20
Instagram shares$0.0081$0.02
TikTok followers$1.80$2.16
TikTok likes$0.345$0.08
TikTok views$0.0091$0.04
TikTok comments$0.931$7.80
TikTok shares$0.361$0.12
YouTube likes$0.891$0.91
YouTube views$0.459$0.54

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

luxplanb.com vs socialpanel.io: questions and answers

Answers about luxplanb.com vs socialpanel.io from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 25, 2026.

socialpanel.io scores 55 of 100 on the Trust Score, luxplanb.com 54 — a 1-point gap. socialpanel.io is the older of the two, online since 2020; luxplanb.com since 2022. luxplanb.com lists 1,908 services from $0.0011 per 1,000, socialpanel.io 3,271 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, luxplanb.com is cheaper on 6. luxplanb.com's public counter stands at 975M orders (about 9 a day (+279 over 30 days)), socialpanel.io's at 1.1M. socialpanel.io is rated 1.9 of 5 across 15 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of luxplanb.com there. Of the 7 measures compared, socialpanel.io leads 4 and luxplanb.com 3. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.251 on luxplanb.com against $0.28 on socialpanel.io; Instagram likes: $0.075 on luxplanb.com against $0.03 on socialpanel.io; Instagram views: $0.0011 on luxplanb.com against $0.01 on socialpanel.io; Instagram comments: $0.201 on luxplanb.com against $4.20 on socialpanel.io. luxplanb.com is cheaper on 6 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

luxplanb.com since 2022, 975M orders on its counter; socialpanel.io since 2020, 1.1M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

luxplanb.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 54. socialpanel.io: unclaimed, rated 1.9 across 15 reviews, Trust Score 55. socialpanel.io has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.