Home / Compare / followza.shop vs greatsmm.pro

followza.shop vs greatsmm.pro

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 24, 2026.

2 panels
35/ 100 · Guarded
35/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20052018
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 2,1391,506
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$0.02 per 1,000
Order counter not shownnot shown
Growth, 30 days ——
User rating no reviews read3.8 of 5 · 2 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status offlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 24, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: followza.shop 7 · greatsmm.pro 5

Servicefollowza.shopgreatsmm.pro
Instagram followers$0.38$4.73
Instagram likes$0.08$0.07
Instagram views$0.01$0.02
Instagram comments$1.84$5.07
TikTok followers$1.66$1.26
TikTok likes$0.07$0.17
TikTok views$0.04$0.02
YouTube likes$0.99$0.30
YouTube views$0.48$1.06
Telegram views$0.04$0.06
Telegram members$0.50$0.54
Facebook followers$0.74$0.36

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

followza.shop vs greatsmm.pro: questions and answers

Answers about followza.shop vs greatsmm.pro from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 24, 2026.

followza.shop and greatsmm.pro both score 35 of 100 on the Trust Score. followza.shop is the older of the two, online since 2005; greatsmm.pro since 2018. followza.shop lists 2,139 services from $0.01 per 1,000, greatsmm.pro 1,506 from $0.02. On the 8 services both sell, neither is cheaper overall. greatsmm.pro is rated 3.8 of 5 across 2 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of followza.shop there. Of the 3 measures compared, followza.shop leads 2 and greatsmm.pro 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.38 on followza.shop against $4.73 on greatsmm.pro; Instagram likes: $0.08 on followza.shop against $0.07 on greatsmm.pro; Instagram views: $0.01 on followza.shop against $0.02 on greatsmm.pro; Instagram comments: $1.84 on followza.shop against $5.07 on greatsmm.pro. Neither is cheaper overall; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

followza.shop since 2005, no public counter; greatsmm.pro since 2018, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

followza.shop: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 35. greatsmm.pro: unclaimed, rated 3.8 across 2 reviews, Trust Score 35. followza.shop has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.