Home / Compare / followsmm.com vs oleg.mpnl.pro

followsmm.com vs oleg.mpnl.pro

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 12, 2026.

2 panels
30/ 100 · Guarded
30/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20252024
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 4,9593,957
Lowest price $0.001 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 121,127 orders7,204 orders
Growth, 30 days about 315 a day (+9,455 over 30 days)no growth read
User rating 3.6 of 5 · 3 reviewsno reviews read
Review platforms Trustpilot—
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 12, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: followsmm.com 11 · oleg.mpnl.pro 1

Servicefollowsmm.comoleg.mpnl.pro
Instagram followers$0.156$0.354
Instagram likes$0.013$0.012
Instagram views$0.002$0.01
Instagram comments$0.188$1.00
Instagram shares$0.004$1.00
TikTok followers$0.76$1.80
TikTok likes$0.019$0.63
TikTok views$0.006$1.00
TikTok comments$0.954$2.00
TikTok shares$0.038$1.00
YouTube likes$0.204$1.00
YouTube views$0.333$1.00

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

followsmm.com vs oleg.mpnl.pro: questions and answers

Answers about followsmm.com vs oleg.mpnl.pro from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 12, 2026.

followsmm.com and oleg.mpnl.pro both score 30 of 100 on the Trust Score. oleg.mpnl.pro is the older of the two, online since 2024; followsmm.com since 2025. followsmm.com lists 4,959 services from $0.001 per 1,000, oleg.mpnl.pro 3,957 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, followsmm.com is cheaper on 7. followsmm.com's public counter stands at 121K orders (about 315 a day (+9,455 over 30 days)), oleg.mpnl.pro's at 7,204. followsmm.com is rated 3.6 of 5 across 3 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of oleg.mpnl.pro there. Of the 6 measures compared, followsmm.com leads 5 and oleg.mpnl.pro 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.156 on followsmm.com against $0.354 on oleg.mpnl.pro; Instagram likes: $0.013 on followsmm.com against $0.012 on oleg.mpnl.pro; Instagram views: $0.002 on followsmm.com against $0.01 on oleg.mpnl.pro; Instagram comments: $0.188 on followsmm.com against $1.00 on oleg.mpnl.pro. followsmm.com is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

followsmm.com since 2025, 121K orders on its counter; oleg.mpnl.pro since 2024, 7,204 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

followsmm.com: unclaimed, rated 3.6 across 3 reviews, Trust Score 30. oleg.mpnl.pro: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 30. followsmm.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.