Home / Compare / followiz.com vs smmgoal.com

followiz.com vs smmgoal.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 22, 2026.

2 panels
63/ 100 · Solid
63/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20162019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 3,5941,288
Lowest price $0.0011 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 69,024,092 orders499,790 orders
Growth, 30 days about 11,948 a day (+358,444 over 30 days)about 96 a day (+2,882 over 30 days)
User rating no reviews read3.7 of 5 · 11 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 22, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: followiz.com 9 · smmgoal.com 3

Servicefollowiz.comsmmgoal.com
Instagram followers$0.60$3.90
Instagram likes$0.11$0.02
Instagram views$0.0011$0.01
Instagram comments$96.00$3.30
Instagram shares$0.0011$0.09
TikTok followers$0.846$4.26
TikTok likes$0.324$0.50
YouTube likes$0.60$1.00
YouTube views$0.51$1.05
YouTube subscribers$22.80$34.40
YouTube comments$4.80$3.13
YouTube shares$1.10$3.15

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

followiz.com vs smmgoal.com: questions and answers

Answers about followiz.com vs smmgoal.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 22, 2026.

followiz.com and smmgoal.com both score 63 of 100 on the Trust Score. followiz.com is the older of the two, online since 2016; smmgoal.com since 2019. followiz.com lists 3,594 services from $0.0011 per 1,000, smmgoal.com 1,288 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, followiz.com is cheaper on 6. followiz.com's public counter stands at 69M orders (about 11,948 a day (+358,444 over 30 days)), smmgoal.com's at 500K (about 96 a day (+2,882 over 30 days)). smmgoal.com is rated 3.7 of 5 across 11 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of followiz.com there. Of the 6 measures compared, followiz.com leads 5 and smmgoal.com 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.60 on followiz.com against $3.90 on smmgoal.com; Instagram likes: $0.11 on followiz.com against $0.02 on smmgoal.com; Instagram views: $0.0011 on followiz.com against $0.01 on smmgoal.com; Instagram comments: $96.00 on followiz.com against $3.30 on smmgoal.com. followiz.com is cheaper on 6 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

followiz.com since 2016, 69M orders on its counter; smmgoal.com since 2019, 500K orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

followiz.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 63. smmgoal.com: unclaimed, rated 3.7 across 11 reviews, Trust Score 63. followiz.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.