Home / Compare / cashsmm.com vs didstore.in

cashsmm.com vs didstore.in

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 25, 2026.

2 panels
58/ 100 · Solid
57/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20222021
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,0021,722
Lowest price $0.0007 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 1,128,578 orders421,616 orders
Growth, 30 days about 405 a day (+12,160 over 30 days)about 25 a day (+755 over 30 days)
User rating 3.6 of 5 · 8 reviews2.9 of 5 · 2 reviews
Review platforms TrustpilotTrustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 25, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: cashsmm.com 11 · didstore.in 1

Servicecashsmm.comdidstore.in
Instagram followers$0.537$0.64
Instagram likes$0.105$0.07
Instagram views$0.001$0.01
Instagram comments$0.217$0.50
Instagram shares$0.0007$0.01
TikTok followers$0.877$2.05
TikTok likes$0.044$0.05
TikTok views$0.0028$0.01
TikTok comments$2.50$8.16
YouTube likes$0.182$0.57
YouTube views$0.35$0.39
YouTube subscribers$0.046$1.77

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

cashsmm.com vs didstore.in: questions and answers

Answers about cashsmm.com vs didstore.in from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 25, 2026.

cashsmm.com scores 58 of 100 on the Trust Score, didstore.in 57 — a 1-point gap. didstore.in is the older of the two, online since 2021; cashsmm.com since 2022. cashsmm.com lists 1,002 services from $0.0007 per 1,000, didstore.in 1,722 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, cashsmm.com is cheaper on 7. cashsmm.com's public counter stands at 1.1M orders (about 405 a day (+12,160 over 30 days)), didstore.in's at 422K (about 25 a day (+755 over 30 days)). Users rate cashsmm.com 3.6 of 5 across 8 reviews, didstore.in 2.9 across 2. Of the 7 measures compared, cashsmm.com leads 5 and didstore.in 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.537 on cashsmm.com against $0.64 on didstore.in; Instagram likes: $0.105 on cashsmm.com against $0.07 on didstore.in; Instagram views: $0.001 on cashsmm.com against $0.01 on didstore.in; Instagram comments: $0.217 on cashsmm.com against $0.50 on didstore.in. cashsmm.com is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

cashsmm.com since 2022, 1.1M orders on its counter; didstore.in since 2021, 422K orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

cashsmm.com: unclaimed, rated 3.6 across 8 reviews, Trust Score 58. didstore.in: unclaimed, rated 2.9 across 2 reviews, Trust Score 57. cashsmm.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.