Home / Compare / caishen666.net vs freshconnectpanel.com

caishen666.net vs freshconnectpanel.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 31, 2026.

2 panels
27/ 100 · Weak
27/ 100 · Weak
Online since 20232025
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,0247,159
Lowest price $0.003 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter not shown1,299,000 orders
Growth, 30 days —no growth read
User rating no reviews read3.5 of 5 · 16 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 31, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: freshconnectpanel.com 8 · caishen666.net 4

Servicecaishen666.netfreshconnectpanel.com
Instagram followers$1.06$0.33
Instagram likes$4.85$0.10
Instagram views$0.003$0.01
Instagram comments$0.585$0.99
Instagram shares$0.015$0.01
TikTok followers$1.09$0.26
TikTok likes$0.296$0.26
TikTok views$0.009$0.02
TikTok comments$6.74$1.89
YouTube likes$0.452$0.90
YouTube views$0.641$0.28
YouTube subscribers$16.07$0.03

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

caishen666.net vs freshconnectpanel.com: questions and answers

Answers about caishen666.net vs freshconnectpanel.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 31, 2026.

caishen666.net and freshconnectpanel.com both score 27 of 100 on the Trust Score. caishen666.net is the older of the two, online since 2023; freshconnectpanel.com since 2025. caishen666.net lists 1,024 services from $0.003 per 1,000, freshconnectpanel.com 7,159 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, freshconnectpanel.com is cheaper on 5. freshconnectpanel.com shows a public counter — 1.3M orders — while caishen666.net shows none. freshconnectpanel.com is rated 3.5 of 5 across 16 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of caishen666.net there. Of the 5 measures compared, freshconnectpanel.com leads 4 and caishen666.net 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $1.06 on caishen666.net against $0.33 on freshconnectpanel.com; Instagram likes: $4.85 on caishen666.net against $0.10 on freshconnectpanel.com; Instagram views: $0.003 on caishen666.net against $0.01 on freshconnectpanel.com; Instagram comments: $0.585 on caishen666.net against $0.99 on freshconnectpanel.com. freshconnectpanel.com is cheaper on 5 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

caishen666.net since 2023, no public counter; freshconnectpanel.com since 2025, 1.3M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

caishen666.net: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 27. freshconnectpanel.com: unclaimed, rated 3.5 across 16 reviews, Trust Score 27. freshconnectpanel.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.