Home / Compare / alfahadliker.net vs smmgoal.com

alfahadliker.net vs smmgoal.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 24, 2026.

2 panels
63/ 100 · Solid
63/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20182019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 3,6941,287
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 1,063,993 orders500,095 orders
Growth, 30 days no growth readabout 101 a day (+3,028 over 30 days)
User rating no reviews read3.7 of 5 · 11 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner verifiedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 24, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: alfahadliker.net 10 · smmgoal.com 1

Servicealfahadliker.netsmmgoal.com
Instagram followers$0.55$3.90
Instagram likes$0.08$0.02
Instagram views$0.01$0.01
Instagram comments$0.45$3.30
Instagram shares$0.01$0.09
TikTok followers$0.98$4.26
TikTok likes$0.08$0.50
YouTube likes$0.19$1.00
YouTube views$0.23$1.05
YouTube comments$1.68$3.13
YouTube shares$0.22$3.15
Telegram likes$0.02$0.07

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

alfahadliker.net vs smmgoal.com: questions and answers

Answers about alfahadliker.net vs smmgoal.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 24, 2026.

alfahadliker.net and smmgoal.com both score 63 of 100 on the Trust Score. alfahadliker.net is the older of the two, online since 2018; smmgoal.com since 2019. alfahadliker.net lists 3,694 services from $0.01 per 1,000, smmgoal.com 1,287 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, alfahadliker.net is cheaper on 6. alfahadliker.net's public counter stands at 1.1M orders, smmgoal.com's at 500K (about 101 a day (+3,028 over 30 days)). smmgoal.com is rated 3.7 of 5 across 11 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of alfahadliker.net there. alfahadliker.net's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; smmgoal.com is unclaimed. Of the 6 measures compared, alfahadliker.net leads 4 and smmgoal.com 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.55 on alfahadliker.net against $3.90 on smmgoal.com; Instagram likes: $0.08 on alfahadliker.net against $0.02 on smmgoal.com; Instagram views: $0.01 on alfahadliker.net against $0.01 on smmgoal.com; Instagram comments: $0.45 on alfahadliker.net against $3.30 on smmgoal.com. alfahadliker.net is cheaper on 6 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

alfahadliker.net since 2018, 1.1M orders on its counter; smmgoal.com since 2019, 500K orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

alfahadliker.net: owner verified, no reviews read, Trust Score 63. smmgoal.com: unclaimed, rated 3.7 across 11 reviews, Trust Score 63. alfahadliker.net has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.