Home / Compare / aiosmm.com vs eixodsmm.com

aiosmm.com vs eixodsmm.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 23, 2026.

2 panels
31/ 100 · Guarded
31/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20222026
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 3,8371,033
Lowest price $0.0005 per 1,000$0.02 per 1,000
Order counter not shownnot shown
Growth, 30 days ——
User rating no reviews read4.0 of 5 · 4 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedverified
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 23, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: aiosmm.com 12

Serviceaiosmm.comeixodsmm.com
Instagram followers$0.237$0.726
Instagram likes$0.036$0.21
Instagram shares$0.0005$345.28
TikTok followers$0.619$2.97
TikTok likes$0.049$0.272
TikTok views$0.0047$0.02
YouTube likes$0.128$1.09
YouTube views$0.157$0.936
Telegram members$0.012$1.15
Facebook followers$0.104$0.613
Facebook likes$0.073$0.405
Twitter / X followers$0.573$8.50

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

aiosmm.com vs eixodsmm.com: questions and answers

Answers about aiosmm.com vs eixodsmm.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 23, 2026.

aiosmm.com and eixodsmm.com both score 31 of 100 on the Trust Score. aiosmm.com is the older of the two, online since 2022; eixodsmm.com since 2026. aiosmm.com lists 3,837 services from $0.0005 per 1,000, eixodsmm.com 1,033 from $0.02. On the 8 services both sell, aiosmm.com is cheaper on 8. eixodsmm.com is rated 4.0 of 5 across 4 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of aiosmm.com there. eixodsmm.com's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; aiosmm.com is unclaimed. Of the 4 measures compared, aiosmm.com leads 3 and eixodsmm.com 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.237 on aiosmm.com against $0.726 on eixodsmm.com; Instagram likes: $0.036 on aiosmm.com against $0.21 on eixodsmm.com; Instagram shares: $0.0005 on aiosmm.com against $345.28 on eixodsmm.com; TikTok followers: $0.619 on aiosmm.com against $2.97 on eixodsmm.com. aiosmm.com is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

aiosmm.com since 2022, no public counter; eixodsmm.com since 2026, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

aiosmm.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 31. eixodsmm.com: owner verified, rated 4.0 across 4 reviews, Trust Score 31. aiosmm.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.